Componenti

ELENCO  ALFABETICO  DEI  COMPONENTI   IL  GRUPPO NAZIONALE  DI  RICERCA
(Pagina in corso di allestimento)

Aliberti Caterina
Astengo Corradino
Aversano Vincenzo
Ballo Simonetta
Bambi Annarosa
Baravelli Andrea
Baso Giuliana
Battaglini Marina
Battini Annalisa
Bellezza Giuliano
Bersani Cristina
Bertini Maria Augusta
Bonica Maria Luisa
Buccella Marilena
Burini Federica
Campanino Franca
Cantile Andrea
Cristina Cappennani Francesca
Caraci Ilaria
Carassi Marco
Carrabetta Anna
Castellani Michel
Castelnovi Michele
Casti Emanuela
Catolfi Carla
Cattaneo Angelo
Cazzola Franco
Cerreti Claudio
Cevasco Roberta
Ciampi Gabriele
Comba Enrico
Conti Simonetta
Contò Agostino
Corte Antonella
Dall’Acqua Marzio
D’Ascenzo Annalisa
De Gramatica Raffaella
Dentoni Litta Fernando
De Santis Giovanni
Di Angelo Antonio Miriana
Di Desidero Marisa
Di Nardo Marco
Di Tommaso Katia
Domini Donattino
Donattini Massimo
Falchetta Piero
Fanelli Cristina
Favole Adriano
Federzoni Laura
Ferri Letizia
Forni Silvia
Friolo Riccardo
Fusco Nadia
Galassi Daniela
Galliano Graziella
Gallo Claudio
Gatti Roberto C.
Ghisalberti Alessandra
Giovannini Carla
Goldoni Francesca
Greppi Claudio
Guarducci Anna
Guccini Anna Maria
Ioli Amelia
Izis Elena
Lago Luciano
Licini Patrizia
Lisi Irene
Lorandi Marco
Luisi Guido
Macchi Giancarlo
Maggioli Marco
Maiellaro Annalisa
Mancini Maria
Mangani Giorgio
Manzi Elio
Marangoni Elena
Margarita Paola
Masetti Carla
Masotti Lucia
Meriggi Maria Grazia
Miroglio Andrea
Muzzillo Fausto
Napoli Lucio
Natella Pasquale
Nicolini Giuseppe
Nicora Flaminia
Nocco Sebastiana
Orefice Gabriella
Palagiano Cosimo
Palumbo Pietro Antonio
Pampaloni Carla
Papagna Anna
Patrizi Giandomenico
Pedrocco Giorgio
Pennacini Cecilia
Petrella Marco
Pezzoli Stefano
Piez Flavia
Plutino Antonina
Polino Riccardo
Polto Corradina
Ponti Angelo
Pressenda Paola
Primi Antonella
Quaini Massimo
Radossi Giovanni
Ravagni Irene
Riva Cristiano
Rizzo Concetta
Rombai Leonardo
Romby Giuseppina
Ronzitti Claudio
Rossi Luisa
Rossi Massimo
Rossit Claudio
Rota Maria Pia
Saiu Anna
Salgaro Silvino
Scarin Maria Luisa
Scarso Marisa
Schiavino Maria Teresa
Selva Orietta
Sereno Paola
Serina Nicoletta
Sole Anna
Sposato Paola
Spotorno Mauro
Squicciarini Cecilia
Sturani Maria Luisa
Taberini Annalena
Tonini Camillo
Torresani Stefano
Tramacere Giovanna
Umek Dragan
Valerio Vladimiro
Vantini Sandra
Varani Nicoletta
Ventimiglia Ninfa
Viazzo Piero Paolo
Vigorito M.Giuseppa
Vivoli Carlo
Volpe Fernanda Maria
Zedda Isabella
Zitko Salvator